RYAN MARTIN LIMITED, Caersws

RYAN MARTIN LIMITED
The Old Ffinnant Farm Buildings, Trefeglwys
SY17 5QY Caersws
Powys
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
RYAN MARTIN LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD FFINNANT FARM BUILDINGS, TREFEGLWYS, SY17 5QY, CAERSWS, Powys
Company Number
08911546
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/11/2015 - RGM MACHINERY LIMITED
SIC Code
45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cross Chambers 9 High Street Newtown Powys SY16 2NY

Description

Keywords:
Car Dealers
RYAN MARTIN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RYAN MARTIN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry